in

2020 Latin Grammys: Here Are All the Winners (Updating)


See the full winners list, updating live, below:

GENERAL FIELD:

Record Of The Year
“China” — Anuel AA, Daddy Yankee, Karol G Featuring Ozuna & J Balvin
“Cuando Estés Aquí” — Pablo Alborán
“Vete” — Bad Bunny
“Solari Yacumenza” — Bajofondo Featuring Cuareim 1080
“Rojo” — J Balvin
“Tutu” — Camilo Featuring Pedro Capó
“Lo Que En Ti Veo” — Kany García & Nahuel Pennisi
“Tusa” — Karol G & Nicki Minaj
“René” — Residente
“Contigo” — Alejandro Sanz

Album Of The Year
YHLQMDLG — Bad Bunny
Oasis — J Balvin & Bad Bunny
Colores — J Balvin
Por Primera Vez — Camilo
Mesa para Dos — Kany García
Aire (Versión Día) — Jesse & Joy
Un Canto Por México, Vol. 1 — Natalia Lafourcade
Pausa — Ricky Martin
La Conquista del Espacio — Fito Páez
Cumbiana — Carlos Vives

Song Of The Year
“ADMV” — Vicente Barco, Edgar Barrera, Maluma & Stiven Rojas, songwriters (Maluma)
“Bonita” — Juanes, Mauricio Rengifo, Andrés Torres & Sebastián Yatra, songwriters (Juanes & Sebastián Yatra)
“Codo Con Codo” — Jorge Drexler, songwriter (Jorge Drexler)
“El Mismo Aire” — Edgar Barrera, Camilo, Jon Leone, Richi López & Juan Morelli, songwriters (Camilo)
“For Sale” — Alejandro Sanz & Carlos Vives, songwriters (Alejandro Sanz & Carlos Vives)
“#ELMUNDOFUERA (Improvisación)” — Alejandro Sanz, songwriter (Alejandro Sanz)
“Lo Que En Ti Veo” — Kany García, songwriter (Kany García & Nahuel Pennisi)
“René” — Residente, songwriter (Residente)
“Tiburones” — Oscar Hernández & Pablo Preciado, songwriters (Ricky Martin)
“Tusa” — Kevyn Mauricio Cruz Moreno, Karol G, Nicki Minaj & Daniel Oviedo Echavarría, songwriters (Karol G & Nicki Minaj)
“Tutu” — Camilo, Jon Leone & Richi López, songwriters (Camilo Featuring Pedro Capó)

Best New Artist
Anuel AA
Rauw Alejandro
Mike Bahía
Cazzu
Conociendo Rusia
Soy Emilia
Kurt
Nicki Nicole
Nathy Peluso
Pitizion
Wos

FIELD 1 – POP:

Best Pop Vocal Album
Spoiler — Aitana
Prisma — Beret
Por Primera Vez — Camilo
Más Futuro Que Pasado — Juanes
Pausa — Ricky Martin

Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album
La Metamorfosis – Reily Barba
Compadres – Andrés Cepeda & Fonseca
Trece – Andrés Cepeda
¡Spangled! – Gaby Moreno & Van Dyke Parks
Mirándote a los Ojos – José Luis Perales

Best Pop Song
“Amor En Cuarentena” – Raquel Sofía, songwriter (Raquel Sofía)
“Bonita” – Juanes, Mauricio Rengifo, Andrés Torres & Sebastián Yatra, songwriters (Juanes y Sebastian Yatra)]
“Cuando Estés Aquí” – Pablo Alborán, songwriter (Pablo Alborán)
“TuTu” – Camilo, Jon Leone & Richi López, songwriters (Camilo & Pedro Capó)
“Una Vez Más” – Elsa Carvajal, Grettel Garibaldi, Susana Isaza & Ximena Sariñana, songwriters (Ximena Sariñana)

FIELD 2 – URBAN:

Best Urban Fusion/Performance
“China” – Anuel AA, Daddy Yankee, Karol G Featuring Ozuna & J Balvin
“Hablamos Mañana” – Bad Bunny, Duki & Pablo Chill-E
“Azul” – J Balvin
“Cántalo” – Ricky Martin, Residente & Bad Bunny
“Yo x Ti Tu x Mi” – Rosalía & Ozuna

Best Reggaeton Performance (New Category)
“Yo Perreo Sola” — Bad Bunny
“Morado” — J Balvin
“Loco Contigo” — Dj Snake & J Balvin Featuring Tyga
“Porfa” — Feid & Justin Quiles
“Chicharrón” — Guaynaa Featuring Cauty
“Te Soñé de Nuevo” — Ozuna
“Si Te Vas” — Sech & Ozuna

Best Urban Music Album
Emmanuel – Anuel AA
YHLQMDLG – Bad Bunny
Oasis – J Balvin & Bad Bunny
Colores – J Balvin
FERXXO (VOL 1: M.O.R.) – Feid
Nibiru – Ozuna
1 OF 1 – Sech
Easy Money Baby – Myke Towers

Best Rap/Hip Hop Song
“Antes Que El Mundo Se Acabe” – Residente, songwriter (Residente)
“Narcos” – Anuel AA, songwriter (Anuel AA)
“Goteo” – Duki, songwriter (Duki)
“Kemba Walker” – Bad Bunny & Eladio Carrion, songwriters (Eladio Carrion y Bad Bunny)
“Medusa” – Anuel AA, J Balvin, Jhay Cortez, Josias De La Cruz, Misael De La Cruz, Sergio Roldan, Elvin Roubert & Nydia Yera, songwriters (Jhay Cortez, Anuel AA & J Balvin)

Best Urban Song
“Adicto” –Anuel AA, Jhay Cortez, Marco Masis “Tainy” & Ozuna, songwriters (Tainy, Anuel AA y Ozuna)
“Muchacha” –Alejandro “Pututi” Arce, Ángel Alberto Arce, Luis Eduardo Cedeno Konig “Pucho”, Roque Alberto Cedeno Konig “Tucutu”, Gente De Zona, Paul Irizarry Suau “Echo”, Andrea Mangiamanchi “Elena Rose”, Daniel Joel Márquez Díaz, Yasmil Jesús Marrufo & Juan Morelli, songwriters (Gente De Zona y Becky G)
“Rave de Favela” – Anitta, Tynashe Beam, Diplo, Eric Alberto-Lopez, MC Lan & Tropkillaz, songwriters (MC Lan, Anitta, BEAM e Major Lazer)
“Rojo” – J Balvin, O ‘Neill, Justin Quiles, Alejandro”Sky” Ramírez & Taiko, songwriters (J Balvin)
“Yo x Ti, Tu x Mi” – Pablo Diaz-Reixa “El Guincho”, Ozuna & Rosalía, songwriters (Rosalía & Ozuna)

FIELD 3 – ROCK:

Best Rock Album
Jueves – El Cuarteto De Nos
Seremos Primavera –Eruca Sativa
Undotrecua – Miguel Mateos
“Dónde Jugarán Lxs Niñxs? – Molotov
“Incomunicación” – Vetamadre

Best Rock Song
“Biutiful” – Mon Laferte, songwriter (Mon Laferte)
“Bola de Fuego” –Eduardo Ibeas, Felipe Ilabaca & Cristian Moraga, songwriters (Chancho En Piedra)
“Creo” – Eruca Sativa, songwriters (Eruca Sativa)
“Mario Neta” – Roberto Musso, songwriter (El Cuarteto De Nos)
“Yo Me Lo Merezco” – Buika, Drago, Carlos Santana, Stoneface & Jay U Xperience, songwriters (Santana Featuring Buika)

Best Pop/Rock Album
La Que Me Manda – Gina Chavez
Cabildo y Juramento – Conociendo Rusia
Acabadabra – Juan Galeano
Pangea – Los Mesoneros
La Conquista del Espacio – Fito Paez

Best Pop/Rock Song
“Dolerme” – Pablo Diaz-Reixa, Frank Dukes, Rosalía & Matthew Tavares, songwriters (Rosalía)
“La Canción de las Bestias” – Fito Páez, songwriter (Fito Páez)
“Quiero Que Me Llames” – Conociendo Rusia, songwriter (Conociendo Rusia)
“Quiero Vivir” – Draco Rosa & Jaime Sabines, songwriters (Draco Rosa)
“Últimas Palabras” – Los Mesoneros, songwriters (Los Mesoneros)

FIELD 4 – ALTERNATIVE:

Best Alternative Music Album
Sobrevolando – Cultura Profética
Disco Estimulante – Hello Seahorse!
2030 – LOUTA
Miss Colombia– Lido Pimienta
Ubicación En Tiempo Real –Barbi Recanati

Best Alternative Song
“Buenos Aires” – Rafa Arcaute, Pedro Campos & Nathy Peluso, songwriters (Nathy Peluso)
“Caracoles” – Wilberto Rodríguez, songwriter (Cultura Profética)
“Carapazón” – Eruca Sativa, songwriters (Eruca Sativa)
“Chilango Blues” – Mon Laferte, songwriter (Mon Laferte)
“En Cantos” – Ismael Cancel, Ile & Natalia Lafourcade, songwriters (Ile & Natalia Lafourcade)

FIELD 5 – TROPICAL:

Best Salsa Album
40 Años de Power – Luisito Ayala y La Puerto Rican Power
Tentaciones Vol. 1 – Charlie Cruz
40 – Grupo Niche
Memorias de Navidad – Victor Manuelle
Un Gallo Para la Historia – Tito Rojas

Best Cumbia/Vallenato Album
Por El Mundo Entero – Binomio De Oro De América
Sigo Cantando Al Amor (Deluxe) – Jorge Celedón & Sergio Luis Rodríguez
Dale Play –Kvrass
Voz de Mujer – Karen Lizarazo
Los Cumbia Stars Vol. 2 – Los Cumbia Stars

Best Merengue/Bachata Album
The Genetics of Bachata – José Manuel Calderón
Bailando Contigo – Manny Cruz
Los Conquistadores – Grupo Mania
Ahora – Eddy Herrera
Larimar – Daniel Santacruz

Best Traditional Tropical Album
Este Es Nuestro Changüí – Changüí De Guantánamo
Pa’lante – Ernesto Fernández
Ícono – Orquesta Aragón
Failde Con Tumbao – Orquesta Failde
Soy Puro Teatro: Homenaje A La Lupe – Mariaca Semprún

Best Contemporary/Tropical Fusion Album
Energía Para Regalar — El Caribefunk
Mi Derriengue — Riccie Oriach
Mariposas — Omara Portuondo
Alter Ego — Prince Royce
Cumbiana — Carlos Vives

Best Tropical Song
“Búscame” – Kany García & Carlos Vives, songwriters (Kany García & Carlos Vives)
“Canción Para Rubén” – Rubén Blades & Carlos Vives, songwriters (Carlos Vives & Rubén Blades)
“Imaginarme Sin Ti” – Elvis Crespo & Maribel Vega, songwriters (Elvis Crespo y Manny Cruz)
“Quédate” – Paula Arenas, Debi Nova & Juan Pablo Vega, songwriters (Debi Nova & Pedro Capó)
“Y Basta Ya” – Pavel Nuñez, songwriter (Pavel Nuñez)

FIELD 6 – SINGER/SONGWRITER:

Best Singer-Songwriter Album
Sublime –Alex Cuba
Reciente (Adelanto) – El David Aguilar
Mesa Para Dos – Kany García
3:33 – Debi Nova
Después de Todo – Yordano

FIELD 7 – REGIONAL MEXICAN:

Best Ranchero/Mariachi Album
Antología de la Música Ranchera — Aida Cuevas
Hecho en México — Alejandro Fernández
A Los 4 Vientos Vol. 1 “Ranchero” — Eugenia León
Bailando Sones y Huapangos con El Mariachi Sol de México de José Hernández — Mariachi Sol de México de José Hernández
AYAYAY! — Christian Nodal

Best Banda Album
Te Encontré – Banda La Ejecutiva De Mazatlán Sinaloa
Al Rey José Alfredo Jiménez – Banda Lirio
Playlist – Chiquis — WINNER
Labios Mentirosos – La Arrolladora Banda El Limón De René Camacho
Salud Por Nuestro 25 Aniversario – La Séptima Banda

Best Tejano Album
Pa’La Pista y Pa’l Pisto, Vol. 1 – El Plan
Live In México – La Mafia — WINNER
25th Anniversary Contigo – Jay Pérez and the Band
Película, Vol. 1 – Siggno
It’s Time – South Tx Homies

Best Norteño Album
De Terán Para El Mundo – Buyuchek, La Abuela Irma Silva
Simplemente Gracias – Calibre 50
A Los 4 Vientos Vol. 2 “Norteño” – Eugenio León
La Historia Continúa – Los Cardenales de Nuevo León
Los Tigres del Norte At Folsom Prison – Los Tigres del Norte — WINNER

Best Regional Song
“AyAyAy!” – Christian Nodal, songwriter (Christian Nodal)
“Caballero” – José Luis Roma, songwriter (Alejandro Fernández)
“Dejaré” – Lupita Infante & Luciano Luna, songwriters (Lupita Infante)
“#Hashtag” – Gabriel Flores, Wences Romo & Jesus Turner, songwriters (Siggno)
“Mi Religión” – Natalia Lafourcade, songwriter (Natalia Lafourcade) — WINNER

FIELD 8 – INSTRUMENTAL:

Best Instrumental Album
Plays Daniel Figueiredo – Leo Amuedo
Cartografias – Caetano Brasil
Sotavento – Compasses
Festejo – Yamandu Costa Ft. Marcelo Jiran
Terra – Daniel Minimalia

FIELD 9 – TRADITIONAL:

Best Folk Album
A Capella – Susana Baca
Historias Cantadas – Gaiteros De Pueblo Santo
Toño García: El Último Caciue – Los Gaiteros De San Jacinto
Quinteto Con Voz – Quinteto Leopoldo Federico
Aguije – Tierra Adentro

Best Tango Album
Contemporary Tango Trilogy – Alejandro Fasini
Tango Argentino: Gardel y Piazzolla – Jorge Calandrelli
Fuelle y Cuerda – Gustavo Casenave
Comme Il Faut – Pablo Estigarribia, Victor Lavallen y Horacio Cabarcos.
Tango Sacro – Rodolfo Mederos & Cuarteto Q-Arte

Best Flamenco Album
Quimeras Del Tiempo “ILUS3” – Ezequiel Benitez
Tardo Antiguo – Antonio Campos
Vivir – Naike Ponce
Flamenco Son Fronteras – Antonio Rey
Que Suene El Cante – Antonio Reyes

FIELD 10 – JAZZ:

Best Latin Jazz/Jazz Album
Tradiciones – Afro-Peruvian Jazz Orchestra
Antidote – Chick Corea & The Spanish Heart Band
Carib – David Sánchez
Puertos: Music from International Waters – Emilio Solla Tango Jazz Orchestra
Sonero: The Music of Ismael Rivera – Miguel Zenón

FIELD 11 – CHRISTIAN:

Best Christian Album (Spanish Language)
Caminemos Con Jesus – Tony Alonso
Único – Amalfi
Atmósfera – Arthur Callazans
Soldados – Alex Campos — WINNER
¿Quién Dijo Miedo? – Gilberto Daza
A la Medianoche – Elevation Worship
Hay Más – Hillsong Worship
Origen y Esencia – Jesús Adrian Romero

Best Portuguese Language Christian Album
Catarse: Lado A – Daniela Araújo
Reino – Aline Barros
Profundo – Ministério Mergulhar
Maria Passa A Frente – Padre Marcelo Rossi
Memórias II (Ao Vivo Em Belo Horizonte/ 2019) – Eli Soares

FIELD 12 – PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE:

Best Portuguese Language Contemporary Pop Album
N – AnaVitória
Enquanto Estamos Distantes – As Bahias e a Cozinha Mineira
Apká! – Céu
Guaia – Marcelo Jeneci
EU – Melim Featuring Você

Best Portuguese Language Rock or Alternative Album
Amarelo – Emicida
Little Electric Chicken Heart – Ana Frango Elétrico
Letrux Aos Prantos – Letrux
Universo Do Canto Falado – Rapadura
Na Mao As Flores – Suricato

Best Samba/Pagode Album
Mangueira – Amenina Dos Meus Olhos – Maria Bethânia
Martinho 8.0 – Bandeira Da Fé: Um Concerto Pop- Clássico (Ao Vivo) – Martinho da Vila
Samba Jazz De Raiz, Claudio Jorge 70 – Cláudio Jorge
Fazendo Samba – Moacyr Luz e Samba do Trabalhador
Mais Feliz – Zeca Pagodinho

Best MPB (Musica Popular Brasileira) Album
O Amor No Caos Volume 2 – Zeca Baleiro
Belo Horizonte – Toninho Horta & Orquestra Fantasma
Bloco Na Rua – Ney Matogrosso
Planeta Fome – Elza Soares
Caetano Veloso & Ivan Sacerdote – Caetano Veloso & Ivan Sacerdote

Best Sertaneja Music Album
#Isso É Churrasco (Ao Vivo) – Fernando & Sorocaba
Origens [Ao Vivo Em Sete Lagoas, Brazil / 2019] – Paula Fernandes
Livre – Vol. 1 – Lauana Prado
Churrasco Do Teló Vol. 2 – Michel Teló
Por Mais Beijos Ao Vivo – Zé Neto & Cristiano

Best Portuguese Language Roots Album
Veia Nordestina – Mariana Aydar
Aquí Está-Se Sossegado – Camané & Mário Laginha
Acaso Casa Ao Vivo – Mariene De Castro e Almério
Targino Sem Limites – Targino Gondim
Obtalá – Uma Homenagem A Mae Carmen – Grupo Ofa
Autentica – Margareth Menezes

Best Portuguese Language Song
“A Tal Canção Pra Lua (Microfonado)” — Vitor Kley, songwriter (Vitor Kley & Samuel Rosa)
“Abricó-De-Macaco” — Francisco Bosco & João Bosco, songwriters (João Bosco)
“Amarelo (Sample: Sujeito de Sorte – Belchior)” — Dj Duh, Emicida & Felipe Vassão, songwriters (Emicida Featuring Majur & Pabllo Vittar)
“Libertação” — Russo Passapusso, songwriter (Elza Soares & BaianaSystem Featuring Virgínia Rodrigues)
“Pardo” — Caetano Veloso, songwriter (Céu)

FIELD 13 – CHILDRENS:

Best Latin Children’s Album
Viva La Fiesta – Colegio De Música De Medellín
Paseo Lunar – The Lucky Band
Artistas de Profesión – Sophia
Canta y Juega – Tina Kids — WINNER
Sonidos Que Cuentan – Veleta Roja

FIELD 14 – CLASSICAL:

Best Classical Album
Eternal Gratitude – Paulina Leisring & Domingo Pagliuca; Samuel Pilafian, album producer — WINNER
José Antonio De Almeda Prado: Piano Concerto No. 1 Aurora – Concerto Fribourgeois – Fabio Mechetti, Conductor, Minas Gerais Philharmonic Orchestra & Sonia Rubinsky, Soloist; Ulrich Schneider, album producer
King Mangoberry: Music of Ricardo Lorenz –Michigan State University Wind Symphony, Manuel Alejandro Rangel, Maracas & Kevin L. Sedatole, Conductor; Sergei Kvitko & David Thornton, album producers
La Voz del Ave – Eddie Mora; Carlos Chaves & Eddie Mora, album producers
The Juliet Letters – Elena Rivera y El Cuarteto Latinoamericano; Jc Vertti, album producer

Best Classical Contemporary Composition
“Dues Peces Per a Piano” – Joan Magrané, composer (Noelia Rodiles)
“Jose Serebrier: Varaciones Sinfónicas Sobre Bach Para Piano Y Orquesta” – José Serebrier, composer (José Serebrier, Alexandre Kantorow & RTÉ National Symphony Orchestra) Track from: Jose Serebrier Variaciones Sinfónicas Sobre B A C H Para Piano Y Orquesta
“Pataruco: Concierto Para Maracas Venezolanas Y Sinfónica de Vientos” – Ricardo Lorenz, composer (Kevin L. Sedatole Conducting Michigan State University Wind Symphony, Manuel Alejandro Rangel, Maracas)
“Sacre” – Carlos Fernando López & José Valentino, composers (Carlos Fernando López) — WINNER
“Sine Nomine” – Eddie Mora, composer (Eddie Mora)

FIELD 15 – ARRANGING:

Best Arrangement
“La Flor de la Canela” – Lorenzo Ferrero, arranger (Afro-Peruvian Jazz Orchestra) — WINNER
“Te Extraño” – Daniel Barón, arranger (Dani Barón)
“Asas Fechadas” – John Beasley & Maria Mendes, arrangers (Maria Mendes Featuring Metropole Orkest & John Beasley)
“Bésame Mucho” – Ariel García & Carlos Peña, arrangers (Carlos Peña y Su Big Band & Daniela Calvario)
“Guapanguito” – Rosino Serrano, arranger (Rosino Serrano & Orquesta Moderna Featuring Gianluca

FIELD 16 – RECORDING PACKAGE:

Best Recording Package
Jinetes Del Apocalipsis – Daniela Herrera Ramírez & Ricardo Pollman, art directors (Alejandro De La Garza)
Lado A – Lucia Arias, Edgar Guerra & Fabli Soto, art directors (Alerta Rocket)
MSDL – Canciones Dentro De Canciones – Gorka Olmo & Vetusta Morla, art directors (Vetusta Morla)
Salto Al Color – Eva Amaral & Xabi Blanco, art directors (Amaral)
Soy Puro Teatro – Homenaje a La Lupe – Pedro Fajardo, art director (Mariaca Semprún) — WINNER

FIELD 17 – PRODUCTION:

Best Engineered Album
Aire (Versión Día) – Eduardo Del Aguila, Keith Gretlein, Julian Prindle, Curt Schneider, Sasha Sirota & Oskar Winberg, engineers; Josh Gudwin, mixer; Colin Leonard, mastering engineer (Jesse & Joy)
Apká! – Alexandre Fontanetti, Diogo Poças & Pupillo, engineers; Mike Cresswell, mixer; Felipe Tichauer, mastering engineer (Céu)
Quimera – Mon Dvy, Alex Ferrer, Diogo Guerra, Felipe Guevara, Innercut, Red Mojo, Stego & Filipe Survival, mixers; Alex Ferrer & Carlos Hernández Carbonell, mastering engineers (Alba Reche)
Sublime – John “Beetle” Bailey, engineer; John “Beetle” Bailey, mixer; Harry Hess, mastering engineer (Alex Cuba)
3:33 – Daniel Bitrán Arizpe, Daniel Dávila, Justin Moshkevich, George Noriega, Erick Roman, Paul Rubinstein & JC Vertti, engineers; Miles Comaskey, Najeeb Jones & Tony Maserati, mixers; Dale Becker, mastering engineer (Debi Nova)

Producer of the Year
Rafa Arcaute
Eduardo Cabra “Visitante”
Pablo Díaz-Reixa “El Guincho”
George Noriega
Andrés Torres, Mauricio Rengifo

FIELD 18 – MUSIC VIDEO:

Best Short Form Music Video
“Saci (Remix)” – BaianaSystem & Tropkillaz / Rafael Kent, video director; Tânia Assumpção, Victor Ferrari & Rafael Marquez, video producers
“Rojo” – J Balvin / Colin Tilley, video director; Jamee Ranta, video producer
“Cubana” –Bivolt / Gabriel Augusto & Quemuel Cornelius, video directors; Francesco Civita & Henrique Danieletto, video producers
“Para Ya” – Porter Alexis Gómez, video director; Aura Solís, video producer
“TKN” – Rosalía & Travis Scott / Nicolás Méndez aka CANADA, video director; Oscar Romagosa & Laura Serra Estorch, video producers

Best Long Form Music Video
Una Vuelta Al Sol – Amaia / Marc Pujolar, video director; Alex Julià, Alfonso Lanza & Gabi Ruiz, video producers
The Warrior Women of Afro-Peruvian Music – Just Play Peru / Matt Geraghty, Araceli Poma & Daniel Thissen, video directors; Matt Geraghty & Araceli Poma, video producers
Los Tigres del Norte Al Folsom Prison – Los Tigres Del Norte / Tim Donahue, video director; Ilan Arboleda, Zach Horowitz, Los Tigres Del Norte & Jessicya Materano, video producers
Relato de la Memoria Futuro – Siddhartha / Arturo Fabián De La Fuente & Cristóbal González Camarena, video directors; Arturo Fabián De La Fuente & Cristóbal González Camarena, video producers
El Mundo Perdido de Cumbiana – Carlos Vives / Carlos Felipe Montoya, video director; Isabel Cristina Vásquez, video producer



Source link

What do you think?

0 points
Upvote Downvote

Total votes: 0

Upvotes: 0

Upvotes percentage: 0.000000%

Downvotes: 0

Downvotes percentage: 0.000000%

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fendi’s New K-Way Collaboration Is Part Jacket & Part Bag

Beyonce, BTS, Doja Cat & More Music Stars Who Launched Fashion Lines in 2020